Michiel Schepen

Project Manager

Jelle Pieters

Warehouse Supervisor Inbound

Marco Zigterman

LED Perimeter Technician

Danny van Bronkhorst

Accountmanager LED Perimeter Systems

Nils Pauwels

Sales Manager Solutions

Jan Gerard van der Bij

Warehouse Employee

Klaas Smidt

Warehouse Back Office Employee

Johan Akkerman

Finance Manager

Ilse Jungbeker-Bolsius

Project Leader Projection

Lowi Smink

Project Manager Office

Jorrit Damsma

Jr. LED Perimeter Technician

Annet de Vries

Finance Coordinator

Peter Scherbeijn

Asset Manager

Duco van der Veer

Account Manager

Eric van Zomeren

AV Technician

Wijbrecht Split

Crew planner (perimeter/warehouse)

Marc Knobel

Project leader

Peter Eekma

Warehouse Employee

Tijmen Huiskes

Account Management & Sales Support

Cees Jan Faber

CEO

Thijs Aansorgh

Truck Driver

Henk Ernst

Warehouse Employee

Minke Jager

Manager Education & Personal Development

Marcel Heijn

Quality & Control Employee

Matthijs Boersma

Marketing & Communication

Wim van der Graaff

Projectmanager

Martin Crul

Head of Project Management Sports Division

Jorrit Bierma

CNC Employee

Marc Trompper

AV Assistant

Sylvette Smidt

Sr. HR Employee

Pascal Mayr

AV Technician

Klaas Prins

Driver

Andre Prins

Project Support Manager

Martijn Vleugel

AV Technician

Graham Gibb

Truck Driver

Ben Augenbroe

Manager Operations

Armando van den Hoonaard

Project Leader

Steven Embregts

Technical Manager

Harm Stel

Supervisor Q&C LED

Alessio Meerman

Project Manager

Sjoukje Lezwijn

Operations - Trainee

Madelon Zwaagstra

Finance Employee

Anita van Hooijdonk

Project Support Perimeter

Christ Elsten

Manager Company Office

Martijn Krechting

Sr. Repair Center Employee

Piet Bos

Repair Center Employee

Stefan Bakker

AV Technician

Marcel Baatsen

Warehouse Employee

Marcel Smidt

OAK/ERP Process Manager

Greta de Jager

Sr. Finance Employee

Niels de Jager

Asset manager

Olaf Lagerweij

AV Technician

Jeroen Prins

IT Supervisor

Danny Deelstra

Project Leader Perimeters

Erik van der Ploeg

AV Technician

Jasper Reijgers

Sr. Sales Executive Broadcast Solutions & Marketing Manager

Henk van der Kloo

Oaktree Administrator & Subhire Handler Floor

Tjitte Hylke Verbeek

Warehouse Manager

Alexander Marree

Mobile LED screen Technician

Arian Azad

LED Technician

Andrew Davis

LED Technician

Peter van der Giezen

Projectmanager

Arnold Talsma

Warehouse Employee

Jordy Mulders

Head of Project Management - Live Events & Broadcasting & Sports

Alexander van Hartingsveldt

AV Technician

Dennis Hofman

Supervisor Repair Center

Kevin Dikken

LED Technician

Steve Ackein

Head of Project management Touring, Faber Germany en Special Events

Hans Galama

P&O Advisor Operations & Warehouse

Jeroen Jongenelen

International Sales Director

Niels de Lange

System Technician

Wesley van Doren

AV Technician

Jimmy Verdaasdonk

AV Technician

Baukje Sijtsma

Finance Employee

Pieter Konst

Warehouse Supervisor Outbound

Robert van der Harst

Warehouse Employee

Rob Hamelberg

Senior Salesmanager Broadcast Solutions

Erik Groen

LED Perimeter Technician

Jan Willem Oosterhof

LED Perimeter Technician

Annet Kamstra

Sr. HR Employee

Hamish Philip

Mobile LED Screen Technician

John de Bakker

Driver

Ad van Zee

Truck Driver

Arjen Kijk in de Vegte

Manager Corporate Solutions

Jeroen Boere

Sr. Sales Executive Live Events Division

Jeroen de Jong

AV Technician

Jeroen Reinold

Project Manager

Niels de Kort

AV Technician

Nick Vos

System Technician

Arjen van der Klis

Accountmanager New Business

Thibault Epplin

Project Manager

Brandon van der Velde

Sr. CNC Employee

Matthias Crombez

Project Manager

Bjorn Raaijmakers

Jr. AV Technician

Marco Blomsma

Visual Marketing Concepts

Carlo Gram

AV Technician

Joel Schilder

Project Manager

Remco Peuchen

Warehouse Employee

Oliver d'Haene

CAD Engineer

Marcelle van Schaik

Supervisor Crew Planning

Jelline Boersma

Project Support

Marco Nijdam

AV Assistant

Tjitte de Jong

Jr. AV Technician

Douwe Beimers

Warehouse Employee

Mirjam Olivier

HR Payroll Employee

Hubert Gryson

General Manager Germany

Mathijs de Fouw

AV Assistant

Rick Dudink

Facility Employee

Nick Vilijn

AV Technician

Harrit Kingma

Managing Director

Jesse van Dijk

Warehouse Employee

Erik van Beelen

Project Manager

Raymond Hendrikx

System Technician

Klaske Houtsma

Logistics Planner

Ian Cook

Mobile LED Screen Technician

Mark Adrichem

Truck Driver

Arie de Waard

Project Manager

Jolle Schrale

Asset Manager

Peter Ferwerda

Fleet & Purchase Administrator

Tristan van der Mars

Manager Educations

Ramon Kok

AV Assistant

Tim Muizelaar

Warehouse Employee

Sven Lameir

AV Assistant

Nidal Echaust

Sales Director Germany

Frank Hogendorp

Sr. Tech Support Employee

David Bouma

Project Manager

Rik Schoutsen

Project Manager

Gerrit Brandsma

Repair Center Employee

Maurice Veraart

Video Technologies

Eerde Reitsma

Warehouse Employee

Willem Battes

Sales support

Tsjade Rameau

Jr. LED Perimeter Technician

Tjitte Wever

Warehouse Employee

Jeroen Roersma

Warehouse Employee

Tom Burgers

Jr. Led Perimeter

Edwin van den Heuvel

Sr. Sales Manager Corporate

Alrick Veen

Import / Export & Subhire Administrator

Jelmer de Jong

Repair Center Employee

Corinne Bruning

HR Backoffice Employee

Esther van der Hoff

Stagehand

Anna de Jong

Repair Center - Trainee

Tjalling Frankena

Repair Center - Trainee

Arran Bakker

Crew Planner (Short Term)

Jildou Bouma

Project Support

Albert Zijlstra

Project Leader

Alicia Conway

Marketing & Communication Assistent

Bart Middelhoek

Operations - Trainee

Emiel Rispens

Warehouse employee

Tjarda Schiphof

Marketing trainee

Nathalie Dijksma

Back Office Crewplanning/HR Department

Karin van Slooten

Crew Planner (Long Term)

Carla Haarsma

Jr. CNC Employee

Jurre Koopmans

IT Department - Trainee

Patrick Hoekstra

AV Assistant

Alexander Lemke

Q&C Employee

Tim Beers

Operations - Trainee

Dimitri van Stralen

Operations - Trainee

Tiemen Brouwer

Operations - Trainee

Patrick de Groot

Operations - Trainee

Warren Parry

Crew Planner (Long Term)

Florian Gelling

Operations - Trainee

Enrico Valfre

Project Manager

Harry Boonstra

Repair Center Employee

Michel Wildeboer

Quality & Control Employee

Gido Boontjes

Warehouse employee

Uilkje Feenstra

Trainee Warehouse